Ackermann, Angelika | SPD | | |
Arndt, Dr. Claudia | CDU | | |
Austria, Marco | Volksabstimmung | | |
Austria-Zink, Günter | Volksabstimmung | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Awa, Elvis | SPD | | |
Balzer, Silke | CDU | | |
Bambeck, Jörg | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Bamberg, Ulrich | Internationale Liste | | |
Bäsch, Sandra | SPD | | |
Bäsch, Sascha | SPD | | |
Bastian, Edgar | Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft | | |
Baumanns, Karl-Heinz | CDU | | |
Beckmann, Dr. Christopher | CDU | | |
Beerwerth, Dagmar | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Beiersdorf-El Schallah, Aladdin | CDU | | |
Bepperling, Heinz | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Berger, Thomas | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Bergmann-Gries, Jutta | SPD | | |
Betge, Winfried | AUFBRUCH! | | |
Beutel, Dirk | CDU | | |
Biergans, Dominik Rudolf | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Bierschenk, Paul | DIE LINKE | | |
Bilgmann, Brigitte | SPD | | |
Bille, Peter | DIE LINKE | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Böhm-Beck, Ulrike | CDU | | |
Bollmann, Dr. Matthias | evg. Kirche | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Bonerath, Guido | CDU | | |
Borowski, Heike | SPD | | |
Brähler, Detlef | SPD | | |
Brandt, Gertrudis | SPD | | |
Brings, Björn | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Bungarten, Benedikt | CDU | 20.10.2022 | bis 20.10.2022 |
Bungarten, Gaby | | | |
Bürger, Jürgen | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Burk, Gudrun | SPD | | |
Busch, Felix | SPD | | |
Büsse, Juliana | CDU | | |
Carkit, Abdulkadir | SPD | 07.03.2024 | bis 07.03.2024 |
Chauvistré, Norbert | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Christmann, Dr. Werner | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Christoph, Fred | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dahar, Faraz Hameed | Internationale Liste | | |
Dahmen, Simon | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Dalmus, Michael | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Dankhoff, Aileen | AWO | | |
Deibler, Otto | CDU | | |
Dghim, Slim | Internationale Liste | 30.09.2022 | bis 30.09.2022 |
Diekmann, Gerhard | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Diel, Alexander | Grundschulen | | |
Diercks, Jörn | | | |
Dilber, Ivan | FDP | | |
Dogan, Ali | Dezernat III | 31.01.2023 | bis 31.01.2023 |
Domscheit, Antje | SPD | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Dülberg, Stephan | Jugendfarm Bonn e.V. | | |
Düßdorf, Felix | SPD | | |
Dziendziol, Dieter | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Echterhoff, Dr. Charlotte | SPD | 29.02.2024 | bis 29.02.2024 |
Eck, Marco | CDU | | |
Eckey-Rieger, Richterin Anja | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Einmal, Mika | SPD | | |
Els, Barbara | Katholische Kirche | | |
Emini, Driton | Internationale Liste | | |
Engelhard, Maria | Grundschulen | | |
Esser, Magdalene | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Fahrensbach, Eva | Agentur für Arbeit | | |
Felder, Josef | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Feld-Wielpütz, Claudia | CDU | | |
Fels, Birgit | Gymnasien | | |
Fischer, Gunar | | | |
Fitter, Dr. Sigrid | Stadtsportverband | | |
Flottmann, Frauke | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Frank, Dr. Rainer | SPD | | |
Freund, Doreen | Conclusio gGmbH | | |
Friedhofen, Peter | | 01.09.2022 | bis 01.09.2022 |
Friedhofen, Sibylle | Deutscher Paritätischer Wohlfahrtsverband | | |
Gassen, Gabriele | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Gatzweiler, Martina | CDU | | |
Geißelmann, Jörn | Internationale Liste | | |
Gemmel, Ralph | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Geyik, Süleyman | Internationale Liste | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Gleimann, Katrin | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Gleß, Rainer | | | |
Goretzki, Anna | Die Linke | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Görlitz, Kristina | SPD | | |
Gosemann, Andreas | CDU | | |
Gronen, Beatrix | Katholischer Kirchengemeindeverband Sankt Augustin | | |
Groß, Christine | | | |
Gross, Daniel | SPD | | |
Große-Onnebrink, Christian | CDU | | |
Grünewald, Christine | Internationale Liste | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Grzeszkowiak, Sibylle | CDU | | |
Günther, Christian | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Haacke, Wolfgang | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Heckmann, Stephanie | Amtsgericht Siegburg | | |
Heiden, Dr. Monika | evangelische Kirche | | |
Heikaus, Edmund | AUFBRUCH! | | |
Heimann, Robert | JAEB | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Heinick, Florian | Förderschulen | | |
Heinz, Frank | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Heistermann, Bernd | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Heitmann, Wolfgang | SPD | | |
Hensel, Christian | DPBM Rote Corsaren | | |
Herberz, Rainer | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Herfeldt, Eldach-Christian | CDU | | |
Hetfleisch, Jakob | CDU | | |
Heuser, Carla | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Heynisch, Volker | Aufbruch! | | |
Hinsen, Dirk | CDU | | |
Hintz, Wolfgang | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Hoffmann, Gerd | SPD | | |
Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz | SPD | | |
Höhr, Daniel | CDU | | |
Homge, Herbert | Aufbruch! | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Hötzel, Melanie | CDU | | |
Hübert, Elisabeth | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Ide, Margarete | Fraktion Aufbruch! | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Ilgmann, Andreas | FDP | | |
Ilgmann, Verena | FDP | | |
Iren, Neslihan | Internationale Liste | | |
Ismail, Muaiad | DIE LINKE | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
iukadmin | | | |
iuksupport | | | |
Janke-Schmidt, Petra | | | |
Jansen, Lutz | CDU | | |
Jansen, Mareike | Jugendamtselternbeirat | | |
Jansen, Melanie | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Janßen, Werner | FDP | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Jost, Michael | Kreispolizeibehörde | | |
Jung, Stefanie | FDP | | |
kdn | | | |
Kerber, Werner | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Kespohl, Peter | SPD | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Kessel, Manuel | CDU | | |
Kleine, Ursula Marlene | Internationale Liste | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Kleinvogel, Gerd | FDP | | |
Klöckener, Dr. Jörn | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Klumm, Birgit | FDP | | |
Klumm, Michael | FDP | | |
Knopp, Maria | Jugendamtselternbeirat | | |
Knülle, Marc | SPD | | |
Koculan, Krishna | DIE LINKE | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Köhler, Wolfgang | AUFBRUCH! | | |
Körber, Niklas | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Kourkoulos, Jörg | SPD | | |
Köylüoglu, Fatih | CDU | 22.06.2022 | bis 22.06.2022 |
Krämer, Heinz-Peter | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Krämer, Oliver | Kreishandwerkerschaft | | |
Krämer, Stefan | CDU | | |
Kremer, Sebastian | Hotti e.V. | | |
Krop, Annette | | | |
Kuhl, Hansjörg | AUFBRUCH! | | |
Kuhnke, Dr. Kerstin | Stadtsportverband | | |
Kumpesa-Holz, Jeannine | SPD | 07.03.2024 | bis 07.03.2024 |
Kusserow, Marion | | | |
Kütt, Martin | | | |
Lammert, Claudia | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Langen, Dr. Jürgen | SPD | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Lehmacher, Hans-Ulrich | CDU | 11.11.2021 | bis 11.11.2021 |
Leitterstorf, Dr. Max | CDU | | |
Leitterstorf, Sigrid | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Liebers, Ralf | CDU | | |
Lienesch, Sascha | CDU | | |
Lindner, Kim Patrick | CDU | | |
Lögler, Michael | FDP | | |
Lübken, Marcus | Geschäftsführung Stadtwerke Sankt Augustin | | |
Lücke, Janne | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Lux, Hildegard | Sozialdienst Kath. Frauen e.V. Bonn und Rehin-Sieg | | |
Mattke, Monika | Vertreter der Schulen und Kirchen | | |
Meger, Christoph-Maria | | | |
Mendez Burneo, Consuelo | Internationale Liste | | |
Metz, Martin | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Meurer, Mathilde | CDU | | |
Mindner, Lucy | EGS Hangelar | | |
Misch, Jürgen | Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Monreal, Manfred | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Montexier, Herbert | CDU | | |
Montkowski, Gerda | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Müller, Bernhard | CDU | | |
Müller, Elisabeth | Katholischer Kirchengemeindeverband Sankt Augustin | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Müller, Jacqueline | Vertreter Jugendverbände | | |
Müller, Meike | | | |
Müller, Thomas | | | |
Müller, Werner | CDU | | |
Nettesheim, Andreas | SPD | | |
Niesel, Udo | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Oberdörfer, Claudia | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Olboeter-Zorn, Christina | CDU | | |
Ömeroglu, Savas | Internationale Liste | | |
Orthen-Schneider, Marianne | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Overhage, Stephani | Gesamtschulen | | |
Pageler, Dr. Lutz | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Parashan Tabah, Zahra | Internationale Liste | | |
Pasaportis, Nikolaos | Internationale Liste | | |
Patz, Ute | sachkundige Bürgerin vertretend | | |
Pätzold, Thomas | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Petzhold, Dr. Bianca | SPD | | |
Pich, Dr. Hinrich | Stadtschulpflegschaft | | |
Piéla, Günter | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Piéla-Jonda, Barbara | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Pochert, Tobias | CDU | | |
Podlech, Rüdiger | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Prause, Wolfgang | CDU | | |
Puffe, René | CDU | | |
Pütz, Jörg | FDP | | |
Quadt, Wilfried | CDU | | |
Quast, Björn | SPD | | |
Rahman, Melanie | CDU | | |
Reese, Helga | SPD | 08.12.2022 | bis 08.12.2022 |
Reinart-Liskow, Richterin Vera | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Richter, Daniel | Jugendamtselternbeirat | 30.11.2021 | bis 30.11.2021 |
Richter, Michael | SPD | | |
Ringmaier, Manfred | CDU | | |
Roitzheim, Marika | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Roth, Ria | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Rupp, Stephan | | | |
Sartor, Erika | CDU | 21.10.2021 | bis 21.10.2021 |
Sauer, Matthias | CDU | | |
Scharnbacher, Ingo | Evangelische Kirche | | |
Schell, Georg | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Schewe, Jörn | CDU | | |
Schleebaum, Susanne | Hauptschulen | | |
Schliefer, Florian | CDU | 30.09.2022 | bis 30.09.2022 |
Schmidt, Heinz | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Schmidt, Michael | Die Linke | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Schmidt, Sabine | AUFBRUCH! | | |
Schmied, Dr. Nico | CDU | | |
Schmitz, Andreas | SPD | | |
Schmitz-Porten, Gerhard | SPD | | |
Schneider, Marina | Jugendamtselternbeirat | | |
Schnupp, Brigitte | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Schöffend, Dr. Bernhard | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Schröder, Dietmar | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Schrödl, Ulla | | | |
Schröer, Willy | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Schulenburg, Monika | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Schumacher, Heinz-Peter | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Schumacher, Klaus | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Schütze, Astrid | FDP | | |
Schütze, Karl-Heinz | FDP | | |
Schwab, Wilfried | | | |
Secilmis, Süleyman | Internationale Liste | | |
Seidl, Claudia | | | |
Seifen, Torsten | SPD | | |
Serafin, Dr. Marc | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Silber-Bonz, Anne-Katrin | Evangelische Kirche | | |
Sommerfeld, Lars | CDU | | |
Soumi, Sajeh | AWO | | |
Spankus, Kirsten | SPD | 03.11.2021 | bis 03.11.2021 |
Staeck, Uwe-Karsten | SPD | | |
Stiefelhagen, Karl | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Stock, Bettina | AWO | 19.10.2023 | bis 19.10.2023 |
Stocksiefen, Eva | | | |
Stoltze, Jessica | CDU | | |
Sträßer, Leo | CDU | | |
Strie, Sabine | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Struth, Achim | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Sultani, Amir | Internationale Liste | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Teker, Ahmet | Internationale Liste | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Tenschert, Carl | CDU | 07.07.2022 | bis 07.07.2022 |
Thiebes, Markus | CDU | | |
Thiebes (alt), Markus | CDU | 21.09.2006 | bis 21.09.2006 |
Thomas, Dario | IHK | | |
Trinks, Axel | | | |
Uhland, Frank | CDU | 30.11.2021 | bis 30.11.2021 |
Ünal, Bilal | Internationale Liste | | |
van Grinsven, Ralf | | | |
Vogt, Ricarda | CDU | 31.07.2023 | bis 31.07.2023 |
von Agris, Oliver | Jugendamtselternbeirat | | |
von Borzyskowski, Luca | | | |
Waldästl, Denis | SPD | | |
Weber, Helmut | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Weber, Marga | CDU | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |
Weber, Reinhard | FDP | 07.09.2022 | bis 07.09.2022 |
Weiß, Julia | JAEB | | |
Widdershoven, Christian | | | |
Willenberg, Frank | CDU | | |
Willnecker, Carsten | FDP | | |
Wilzopolski, Klemens | CDU | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Winkler, Maximilian | CDU | | |
Wollschläger, Regina | Caritasverband | | |
Wonneberger, Frank | | 08.12.2022 | bis 08.12.2022 |
Würbel, Andreas | katholische Kirche | | |
Zeitler, Franz Josef | CDU | | |
Zemke, Angela | SPD | | |
Zoll, Roswitha | | 18.02.2021 | bis 18.02.2021 |
Züll, Angelika | FDP | | |
Züll, Wolfgang E. | FDP | 04.11.2020 | bis 04.11.2020 |