Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
CDU-Fraktion
Baumanns, Karl-HeinzCDUCDU Vertreter/inVertreter/in
Beutel, DirkCDUCDU Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
Bonerath, GuidoCDUCDU MitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Feld-Wielpütz, ClaudiaCDUCDU MitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Gosemann, AndreasCDUCDU MitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Quadt, WilfriedCDUCDU Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
Willenberg, FrankCDUCDU Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
SPD-Fraktion
Borowski, HeikeSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Knülle, MarcSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Nettesheim, AndreasSPDSPD Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
Schmitz-Porten, GerhardSPDSPD MitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
Seifen, TorstenSPDSPD Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
Staeck, Uwe-KarstenSPDSPD Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
Waldästl, DenisSPDSPD MitgliedMitglied
Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN
Haacke, WolfgangBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNENBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
Metz, MartinBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNENBÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN MitgliedMitgliedMitgliedMitglied
FDP-Fraktion
Jung, StefanieFDPFDP Vertreter/inVertreter/inVertreterVertreter
Pütz, JörgFDPFDP MitgliedMitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Fraktionslos
Schmitz-Temming, KurtVertreter/inVertreter/in
Mitglied
Krämer, OliverKreishandwerkerschaftKreishandwerkerschaft MitgliedMitglied
Thomas, DarioIHKIHK MitgliedMitglied
Vertreter/innen der Verwaltung
Gleß, RainerMitgliedMitglied
Dogan, AliDezernat IIIDezernat III Vertreter/inVertreter/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitbisFunktion
CDU-Fraktion
Chauvistré, NorbertCDUCDU Vertreter/inVertreter/in04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020
Gatzweiler, MartinaCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied31.10.2020bis 31.10.2020MitgliedMitglied
Schell, GeorgCDUCDU MitgliedMitglied04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020MitgliedMitglied
DIE LINKE. Fraktion
Koculan, KrishnaDIE LINKEDIE LINKE Vertreter/inVertreter/in04.11.2020bis 04.11.2020VertreterVertreter