Vorsitzende/r |
Roitzheim, Marika | CDU | CDU Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
CDU-Fraktion |
Bächer, Hans-Theo | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Baumanns, Karl-Heinz | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 25.09.2002 | | von 25.09.2002 |
Becker, Andreas | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Chauvistré, Norbert | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 26.05.2004 | | von 26.05.2004 |
Dax-Romswinkel, Wolfgang | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 08.11.2000 | von 10.11.1999 bis 08.11.2000 |
Dax-Romswinkel, Wolfgang | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.11.2000 | | von 08.11.2000 |
Feld-Wielpütz, Claudia | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Graff, Helmut | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 10.11.1999 | 04.10.2000 | von 10.11.1999 bis 04.10.2000 |
Heckeroth, Wilfried | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Hellwig, Ingo | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.1999 | 12.09.2002 | von 10.11.1999 bis 12.09.2002 |
Henrizi, Rolf | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 08.11.2000 | 20.03.2002 | von 08.11.2000 bis 20.03.2002 |
Janßen, Wolfgang | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 11.12.2002 | 26.05.2004 | von 11.12.2002 bis 26.05.2004 |
Lackmann, Christa | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Lichtenberg, Rosemarie | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Meyer-Eppler, Tomas | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 20.03.2002 | | von 20.03.2002 |
Rauchalles, Wolf | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Schäfer, Doris | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Schnupp, Ulrich | CDU | CDU 2. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | 2. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Schulz, Ursula | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Sieben, Michael Josef | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Strombach, Franz-Ewald | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 11.12.2002 | von 10.11.1999 bis 11.12.2002 |
Wagner, Erich | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Welzel, Jürgen | CDU | CDU sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
SPD-Fraktion |
Bilgmann, Brigitte | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 03.07.2002 | von 10.11.1999 bis 03.07.2002 |
Bilgmann, Brigitte | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 03.07.2002 | | von 03.07.2002 |
Dähnert, Johannes | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 03.07.2002 | von 10.11.1999 bis 03.07.2002 |
Gerlach, Gottfried | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Grote, Uwe | fraktionslos | fraktionslos sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 19.09.2001 | von 10.11.1999 bis 19.09.2001 |
Günther, Angelika | SPD | SPD 1. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | 1. stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Hoffmann, Gabriele | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 11.12.2002 | | von 11.12.2002 |
Klein, Christa | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 03.07.2002 | 31.10.2002 | von 03.07.2002 bis 31.10.2002 |
Knülle, Marc | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 13.09.2000 | | von 13.09.2000 |
Kok, Eugenie | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 26.05.2004 | | von 26.05.2004 |
Lennartz, Dr. Karl | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Loose, Wilfried | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 11.12.2002 | 16.06.2003 | von 11.12.2002 bis 16.06.2003 |
Nelles, Sigrid | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 26.05.2004 | | von 26.05.2004 |
Schoer, Karl-Heinz | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 13.09.2000 | von 10.11.1999 bis 13.09.2000 |
Schoer, Karl-Heinz | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 13.09.2000 | | von 13.09.2000 |
Schopp, Willi | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 11.12.2002 | | von 11.12.2002 |
Schreiber-Klöhn, Ulrike | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 19.09.2001 | | von 19.09.2001 |
Steuer, Dorothea | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 19.09.2001 | von 10.11.1999 bis 19.09.2001 |
Steuer, Dorothea | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 19.09.2001 | 03.07.2002 | von 19.09.2001 bis 03.07.2002 |
Witkowski, Gerhard | SPD | SPD sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 10.11.1999 | 19.09.2001 | von 10.11.1999 bis 19.09.2001 |
Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Breinlich, Annegret | | Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 25.09.2002 | von 10.11.1999 bis 25.09.2002 |
Kaldenbach, Ulrike | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 20.06.2001 | 10.12.2003 | von 20.06.2001 bis 10.12.2003 |
Kaldenbach, Ulrike | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 10.11.1999 | 20.06.2001 | von 10.11.1999 bis 20.06.2001 |
Kaldenbach, Ulrike | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 10.12.2003 | | von 10.12.2003 |
Piéla-Jonda, Barbara | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 20.06.2001 | 10.12.2003 | von 20.06.2001 bis 10.12.2003 |
Piéla-Jonda, Barbara | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 10.11.1999 | 20.06.2001 | von 10.11.1999 bis 20.06.2001 |
Piéla-Jonda, Barbara | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied vertretend | Ratsmitglied vertretend | 10.12.2003 | | von 10.12.2003 |
Schulenburg, Monika | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 25.09.2002 | | von 25.09.2002 |
FDP-Fraktion |
Pütz, Jörg | FDP | FDP sachkundige/r Bürger/in | sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 20.06.2000 | | von 20.06.2000 |
Rautenberg, Werner | FDP | FDP sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Vieth-Rogala, Ingeborg | FDP | FDP sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | sachkundige/r Bürger/in vertretend | 10.11.1999 | | von 10.11.1999 |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Erdal, Ramazan | Internationale Liste | Internationale Liste beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 16.02.2000 | | von 16.02.2000 |
Houtrouw, Gustav | | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 19.02.2003 | | von 19.02.2003 |
Over, Ernst Wilhelm | | beratendes Mitglied vertretend | beratendes Mitglied vertretend | 19.02.2003 | | von 19.02.2003 |
Roche-Harth, Yvonne | | beratendes Mitglied vertretend | beratendes Mitglied vertretend | 16.02.2000 | | von 16.02.2000 |